School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Willow Family School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverbank Language Academy
109th Street School Desert Winds High School Lassalette Riverside Drive Charter School
10th Street ES DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lassen Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
11-Newcomers Diablo Community Day School Latona Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo View Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School Dibble Adult School Laurel Early Education Center Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurel Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
153rd St. Elementary Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Span School Robert H. Lewis High School
156th Street School Discovery High School Laurel Street Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurelwood Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
186th Street ES Division of Special Education LAUSD Arts Fest Robert Shearer
20th Street Elementary School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lava Charter School Roberto Clemente
232nd Place Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Robertson High School
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Robertson Summer School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lawn School Robinson K-8 Academy
28th Street ES Dolores Street Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rockdale Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dominguez High School Lawrence Middle School Rolling Hills Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawton K-8 Ron Nunn Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
54th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Leichman CTC Roosevelt Infant Center
59th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Leigh High School Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Dooley Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt MS
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorris Place Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School ROP Center
6th Avenue Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leola School District Roscoe Elementary School
74th Street ES Douglas High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roscomare Elementary
75th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
7th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosedale Middle School
7th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Libby Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosemead High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosemont EEC
95th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary School Rosewood Park School
96th St Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libra Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lick (James) MS Roy Romer Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liggett St ES Royal High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lila Bringhurst Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lilac School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lillian St. ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Limerick ES Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Russell Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruth Musser Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln High School Sally Ride ES
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Salvin SEC
Acalanes High School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dymally High School Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonito Elementary School
Adam Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindsey Middle School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Point High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Clemente High School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Linscott Charter San Fernando Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eagle Tree High School Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addams Earhart Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Addams High School Early Childhood Center Live Oak Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Education Livermore Adult Education San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Livermore High School San Jose Street School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Special Education Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early College High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Division East Ave Middle School Local District 3 San Juan School
Adult Education/ROP East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Luis Rey Elementary
Aggeler High School East Carteret High School Local District 6 San Miguel Ave school
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local District 7 San Pascual Elementary School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 San Pasqual High School
Alameda Adult School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro St ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Rafael High School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo Elementary East Valley High School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-South Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamos Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sanchez ES
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia High School
Albert Michelson Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Lockwood ES Santa Clara High School
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Logan Early Education Center Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Logan Span School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Logansport High School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rita Elementary School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Susana Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Pine High School Santa Susana High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Star School Santa Teresa High School
Almond Grove Educational Options Longfellow Sara Coughlin ES
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Saturn Street ES
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longleaf Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Middle School Loren Miller Elementary School 1
Alta Loma Middle School Egling Middle School Lorena Street Elementary School 10
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower High School Loreto Elementary School School 12
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Altos High School School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High Los Amigos Elementary School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School School 20
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 21
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 24
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 25
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 26
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 27
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos School 28
Ambrosini Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary School School 29
Amelia Earhart HS El Roble Intermediate Los Cerros Middle School School 3
American Canyon High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Feliz Elementary School 6
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
American High School Eldorado High School Los Osos High School School 8
American River Charter School Eldridge Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Perales Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Robles Academy School of Business and Tourism
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anderson Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School School of Information Technology
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell HS School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Lull Special Education Center Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Anzar High School Employee Performance Accountability Mack ES Semitropic Elementary School District
Apache Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Employment - HR Focus MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Macy Intermediate Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo High School Enadia Way Elementary School Madera Elementary School Serra High School
Apperson Street Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apple Blossom Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
Applied Technology Center Energy Conservation Program Madison Elementary School SF International HS
APS Virtual School Enon Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Ensign Intermediate School Madison High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Ensley Elementary School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Aptos MS Enterprise Middle School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madrone High School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia Virtual Academy Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Escambia Westgate School Maintenance and Operations Shorecliffs Middle School
Arlington Elementary School Escondido High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esencia K-8 Major General Murray Short ES
Armijo Elementary School Eshelman ES Malabar Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arminta School Esparto Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra High School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esparto High School Management Sierra Park Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Esparto Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aromas School Esperanza ES Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Estancia High School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Manzano High School Signal Hill
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Maple Primary Center Silk City Academy
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Ware Elementary Maplewood School Silver City Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mar Vista Elementary Silver Creek High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evans Service Area Mar Vista Elementary School Silverado Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Everest Academy Marblehead Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everett MS Marco Forster Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Mare Island Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Elementary School Margarita Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Junior High School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simpson Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Academy Maria Carrillo High School Siskiyou Pathways
Atrisco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sisson School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Sisters High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Marie Hughes Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Ave Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Skyway Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marina MS Slate Creek Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Marine Science & Technology High School Slauson Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Avalon High School Fairbanks Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Smith Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Snow Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marlton School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Azusa Adult School Fairmont Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Social Media
Azusa High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marsh Creek Elementary Solano Adult Education
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Solano Avenue Elementary
Baden High School Fairview Elementary School Marshall ES Solano Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martha Escutia Primary Center Solvang School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Family Partnership Charter School Martin Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Balboa HS Family Programs Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Baldwin Academy Farmdale Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Baldy View Elementary School Farragut Academy Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South East High School
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martinez Adult Education South El Monte High School
Bancroft Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South Fortuna Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fern Elementary School Martinez Junior High School South Gate High School
Bandini Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Park Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Middle School Maryland Elementary South Region High School #8
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High Marylin Ave Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Field Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Barton Figueroa Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Barton Hill Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bassett Street Elementary Fischer Elementary School Maxine Theater Southdown Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maya Lin School Southeast Middle School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Southgate Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Academy High School Southport Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McAlister High School Special - Event
Bayou Black Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES McAuliffe Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill High School McBride Special Education School Springhill Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Knolls McCloud High School Spruce Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School McCollum Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Oak Elementary McCoy Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Stagg ES
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bear Lake High School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Stanley High School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Middle School Stanley Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC McKinnon Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Foster Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Star Academy
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Youth Services McPherson Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Fox Elementary School Meadow School STARS Academy
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Meadowview Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Measure A State Street School
Bell Gardens Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure I Statesboro High School
Bell Gardens High Francisco MS Medeiros Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STEAM Legacy High School
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bella Vista Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Mendenhall Middle School Stephen M White Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bellview Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Merced Elementary Stephens County High School
Bellview Middle School Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stephens County Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Merlinda School Stephens Middle School
Belmont High School Franklin High School Merquin Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin Middle School Mesa Robles Stevenson
Belvedere Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Bemis Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Benton High School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Michael J. Castori Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benton Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stonehurst ES
Berendo MS Freedom Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom High Magnet School Middle College Stoney Point HS
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fremont Middle College High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stony Point South Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont High School Middleton Street Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School French Valley Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Strathern Street Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stringer Attendance Center
Bethel Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles Avenue Early Education Center STRIVE Academy
Bethune Middle School Fries ES Miles Avenue Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Frisbie Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stuart Mesa Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Frontier Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Success Academy
Beulah Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Summit High School
Beulah Middle School FUSD College Connection Miller Creek Middle School Sumner Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Fusion Charter Miller Elementary Sumner Elementary
Beyond the Bell G.M. Walters Junior High School Miller Elementary (ES) Sun City Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller's Hill School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Millikan High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Valley HS
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gant Milor High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Birch Lane Elementary Garcia Elementary Minden Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena High School Mission Early College High School Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gardner Middle School Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission High School Sunset View Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Garfield Mission HS Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Superintendent - Message
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bobier Elementary Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bogue Sound Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bond Program Garza Primary Center Modoc Joint Unified School District Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Gates Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Street Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gateway High School Moneta High School Sutter MS
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway International School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Suva Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gault Street Elementary School Monta Vista High School Suva Intermediate
Borel Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Montague Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Montair Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bossier High School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School George De La Torre Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boundary County Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montclair High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bourg Elementary School George Key School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bowditch Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bowers Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista EEC Sylvan Park Elementary
Boyd Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Boynton High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista ES Taft Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft School District 90
Bracher Elementary Georgetown School Monte Vista High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bradley Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Community Day School Tarzana Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Braly Elementary Germain ES Montebello High Taylor (Edward R) ES
Branham High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Montebello Intermediate Taylor Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Breed Street Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Montegut Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone High School Montegut Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monterey HS Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montevideo Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Montezuma Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Montgomery High School Temecula Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Monticello Academy Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Moorpark High School Temecula Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Valley Adult School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley High School
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Temple Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Glendora High School Morgan Elementary Templeton Alternative Education
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Morris Elementary Templeton High School
Bright Futures Glenmoor Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Templeton Middle School
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Tennyson High School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Global Learning Academy Mount Shasta Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Creek Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Terra Linda High School
Broadacres Ave ES Gold Camp Elementary Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous EEC Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Broadous Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadway Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View ES The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View High School The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Graham ES Move It The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Granada High School Mt Diablo High School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Eden High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning High School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Hermon School Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary Grant Union High School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grape Street ES Mt. View Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant Grattan ES Muir Timber Point Elementary
Bryant ES Gratts EEC Muir Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryson Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mulberry Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Gravenstein Elementary School Mulholland MS Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Grazide Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toland Way Elementary
Buchser Middle School Great Falls Academy Multnomah Street Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Great Oak High School Murchison Early Education Center Toluca Lake Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Green Valley Elementary Murchison Street ES Tom Bradley Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenacres Middle School Murray Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary My Learning Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buffum Greenwood Elementary MyData Tom Maloney Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Greenwood Middle School Myers Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Gregory Gardens Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Elementary Grenada Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Napa High School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burcham Elementary Griegos Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tony Tobin Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Griffin Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Topeka Dr. Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Griffith Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Towers Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Towne ES
Burroughs Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napier Academy Township Elementary School
Burton Elementary School H.A. Hyde Naples Transition Services
Burton Valley Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Naples Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Haddon EEC Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trapp Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Hagginwood Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Navajo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Hall District Navy Point Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butteville Elementary Halldale Avenue School Nebo Elementary School Tri-C
Byrd MS Haman Elementary Neighborhood Network Trinity Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hamasaki ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Street ES
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton High School Nelson Academy Truman Benedict Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamilton Middle School Nelson Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Nesbit Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Camp High School Nevada Ave ES Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo High School Harbor City Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harbor View Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cahokia High School Harder Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School New Leaf Collaborative Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cal Burke HS Harding Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Calabasas Harker's Island Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Turlock High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harmon Johnson Elementary New School Turlock Junior High School
Calahan Kids Harmony Elementary School New Stanley Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Tech High School Twain
Calavera Hills Middle School HARP ACADEMY New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harrison Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Twilight School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calero High School Hart Street ES Newport Harbor High School Tynes Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte Newport Heights Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
California Avenue School Harte (Bret) ES Newport Middle School UCLA CS
California Avenue School Harvard ES Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Elementary School
California Elementary School Harvest Middle School Newton High School Union High School
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newton Middle School Union Middle School
California High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School University High School
California League of Schools Haughton Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upland Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Haughton High School Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland High School
California School Haughton Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Niles Elementary School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cameron School Hawthorne Middle School Nimitz Middle School Utah Street School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayes Middle School Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Hayward High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Campolindo High School Hazel Fischer Elementary Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Grove Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville High School
Canfield ES Hazel Strauch Elementary Norman S. Weir Vail Elementary School
Canistota High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
Canoga Park Early Education Center Head Start Normont ES Vail Ranch Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation North Cow Creek School Valadez Middle School Academy
Canon School Healdsburg Charter School North Davis Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cantara Street School Healdsburg Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valentine Elementary
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School North DeSoto Middle School Valerio ES
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Huffman School North High School Valinda School of Academics
Cape May County High School Helen Lehman Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Verde Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Heliotrope Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallecito High School
Cardozo Middle School Hemlock Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo Charter School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Career Technical Education Henry Haight Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School Northside School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School Northview High School Valley Alternative High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Herrera Elementary Northwood Elementary Valley Center High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carlsbad High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Prep
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Oak High School
Carr Elementary School High School at Moorpark College O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School ESY O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School Summer School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson Senior High School Highland Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carson Street Elementary School Highland High School Oak Glen High School Valley View Elementary
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Park HS Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View ES
Carson-Gore Academy Highlands Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley View High School
Carter High School Highlands High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Middle School Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Oakdale K-8 Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Start Central Hillside Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Technical Center Hillside High School Oakley Elementary Van Nuys ES
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van-Far Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carver Hilmar Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carver (Dr George W) ES HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oaks Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Middle School Hobart EEC Oakshire Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Casey Elementary Hobart Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Varnado High School
Casita Center Hodge Elementary School Ocean Academy Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodgin Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hogan Middle School Ocean Shores High School Venetia Valley
Castille Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Oceanside High School Venice High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollenbeck Middle School Odyssey High School Venice Skills Center
Cave Language Academy Hollencrest Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Ventana Ranch Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venture Independent Study
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood High School Ohlone Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood Primary Center Old River Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Centennial High School Holmes Old Summit High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Center Middle School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Olive Elementary Vernon Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue ES Olive Grove Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Olive View Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary School Homestead High School Olive Vista Middle School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Central High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Language Academy Hooper Primary Center Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Viejo Elementary School
Central Middle School Hoover (Herbert) MS Olla Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Elementary School Olympic High School Village East Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Middle School Ontario High School Village K-8 School
Century Park ES Hoover Middle School Ontiveros Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Academy Orange Glen High School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Orangewood School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Orchard Academies Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons Home Study Orchard Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Orchard K-8 Vineyard School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Houma Junior High School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Chaffey Adult School Hubbard Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Chaffey Community Day School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hudson K-8 School Osceola St. Virgil Middle School
Challenger Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chamiza Elementary School Hughes Middle School Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hull Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley MS
Chaparral High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Owensmouth HS Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chapman Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Alternative School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Park HS Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles White Elementary Independence Continuation High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Independence High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chatsworth High School Independence HS Palisades Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chavez Indian Creek Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Inez Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Department Palms Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Cherryland Elementary School International High School Palms Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Cheviot Hills HS International School of Monterey Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International Studies Learning Center Paloma Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheyenne Mountain High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron Horse Middle School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Iron House Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Irving Magnet Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irvington High School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chisholm Middle School Irwin High School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Isaac L Sowers Middle School Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Island High School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Isleton Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Churchville Middle School IT Help Desk Park Western Place ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cibola High School ITD Web Services Parker Elementary Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cienega Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Parkmont Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Canyon School
Circle of Independent Learning J. M. Tate High School Parkview School Walnut Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
City of Angels School Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Ave Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Heights Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
Claremont High School Jackson Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walteria Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Patterson Elementary Walton Middle School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Patterson Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Claude Huyck Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Patton High School Warm Springs Elementary School
Cleveland EEC James Leitch Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School James Lick High School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warrington Middle School
Cleveland Middle School James Monroe Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jane Addams Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Adult School
Clifford Street School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Clover Creek High School JC Harmon High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Community Adult School Peach Hill Academy Washington High School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson ES Pennycook Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson High School Pensacola High School Washington Primary Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Pentucket Regional High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Pentucket Regional Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Perez CTC Watsonville High School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Webster
College Park High School Jehue Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jena Elementary School Peterson Middle School Weed Elementary School
Colony High School Jena High School Petroglyph Elementary School Weed High School
Columbian Elementary Jena Junior High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Phillips Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Phoenix High School Welborn Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Phoenix High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Colusa High School Jimenez Elementary Piedmont Hills High School Werner Elementary
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pine Forest High School Wescove Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pine Hollow Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Athens Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joe Michell School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Carteret High School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High School
Community High School John Adams Middle School Piner High School West Covina High Summer School
Community High School John Adams MS Pinewood EEC West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West High School
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Compton Adult School John Blacow Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pinon Valley Elementary West Mesa High School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Middle School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy High School Pioneer Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Concord High School John Finney High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Street Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Gomes Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Vernon Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John H. Eader Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Pitman High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Contract Independent Studies John Hope Continuation High Plantation Park Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John L. Prueitt Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John Liechty Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westmont High School
Cooper Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cope Middle School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Elementary
Corning Union High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Corona Avenue School John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corona Creek Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona del Mar High School John Swett Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona del Mar Middle School John Vierra High School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Coronado High School Jones Primary Center Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jordan (June) HS Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Coronado Middle School Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Polytechnic High School White Church Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan-Plus Pomeroy Elementary White Oak Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomona Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Ponderosa Elementary White Point Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary School Whitman High School
Country Club Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Country High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal MHS Whittier
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Porter Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Potrero Heights Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Juan de Anza Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Widenmann Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Judith F Baca Arts Academy Prairie Vista Middle School Widney High CTC
Creek View Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Prairie Vista South Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Preschool Services Wilcox Elementary
Creekview Ranch School Julien Elementary School President Ave ES Wilcox High School
Crenshaw High School Junction Avenue K-8 Presidio MS Will C. Wood High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junipero Serra Elementary School Preston Elementary Will Rogers High School
Crestview Elementary School Justice Street ES Priest Lake Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Priest River Education Program Willard
Crittenden County Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Priest River Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crittenden County High School Kaiser Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Priest River Lamanna High School William C. Overfelt High School
Croatan High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Green Elementary School
Crossroads High School Katherine Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crowell Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prisk William James Middle School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Keema High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CTE/ROP Keller Dual Immersion Prospect High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kelley Elementary Prospect High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Workman High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Purche Ave ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cunningham Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willow Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kennedy HS PVUSD After School Willow ES
Curtis Elementary Kennedy Middle School PVUSD.NET Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Wilmington MS
Curtiss Middle School Keppel Academy Quail Run Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kerr Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kettering Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Killybrooke Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education King Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD English Learner Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kings Mountain Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingsfield Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsley Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kingston Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kinoshita Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona High School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kittridge Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Knightsen Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Use of Facilities Knolls Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kohler K-8 Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kolb Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kootenai High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kordyak Elementary Rancho Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Korenstein Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kraemer Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Krey Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kucera Middle School Rancho Vista High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kwis Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dalton Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary La Cueva High School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana Hills High School La Entrada School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dana MS La Joya Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Danbury Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Merced Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Intermediate Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodsboro Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Puente High School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School La Salle Avenue Elementary Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Middle School Lacache Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Davis School for Independent Study Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reseda ES Workman Elementary
Davis Senior High School Ladera Ranch Middle School Reseda High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette Revere (Paul) K-8 WUSD Preschool
Day Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wyandotte High School
De Anza Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rialto High School Yerba Buena High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rialto Middle School YES Academy
Del Amigo High School Laguna Nueva School Rice Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rice Elementary (ES) Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Mar High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yolo Education Center
Del Norte High School Lake Elementary Richland Avenue School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 York Community High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Primary School Riley Elementary School York Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Street PC Rincon Valley Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Rio Costilla Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakewood High School Rio Grande High School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Transition Lakota Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka High School
Delevan ES Lakota Public School Rio Linda Senior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lalumier School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zane Grey HS
Delta Charter Online School Lanai Road Rio Verde Secondary Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Landmark Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Vista Elementary Zia Elementary School
Delta Empire School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zones of Choice
Delta High School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Delta Keys School Lankershim Elementary Rio Vista High School Zupanic High School
Delta Launch School Lanterman HS Riordan Primary Center ~~Aragon High School
Delta View Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Ritter ES ~~Burlingame High School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Flores Middle School River City High School ~~Capuchino High School
Dena ES Las Juntas Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~~Hillsdale High School
Denker Avenue Las Lomas High School River Delta High/Elementary School ~~Mills High School
Denman (James) MS Las Lomitas Elementary School River Middle School ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School ~~San Mateo High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School LaSalle High School Riverbank Elementary School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Desert Ridge Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Riverbank High School ~~SMUHSD Summer School